Stichting 200 MYLS SOLO

Home - Back - Help
Tussenstanden
 
     





     
  23e 200 Myls SOLO 2018

Resultaten voor:
Schip Schipper Handicap Trip (nm) Route mijlen Gecorr.gem.snelheid (kts) 
GPS - Route TrackingPrivateerKruisdijk, A. 105.000085.5200
GPS - Route TrackingFlorijnPaardekooper, Jeroen 90.000054.0700
GPS - Route TrackingFreyaSeventer, Jacques van97.000058.4800
GPS - Route TrackingNordNeisingh, Ubbo 90.000094.5500
GPS - Route TrackingOceans of timeBoelhouwer, Huib 91.000040.0431.213.75
GPS - Route TrackingNimbyBijnsdorp, Ed 92.00004531.213.66
GPS - Route TrackingGazelleStein Callenfels, Hestia van113.000094.5900
GPS - Route TrackingDreamcatcherVries, Mabel de91.000065.7148.083.92
GPS - Route TrackingNjutaSmit, Klaas 102.0000150.0597.054.65
GPS - Route TrackingEscapeOoms, Frank 102.0000146.14101.694.27
GPS - Route TrackingTitaantjeLesterhuis, Peter 114.0000172.9500
GPS - Route TrackingAJULeek, Jeffrey 100.0000137.75108.54.05
GPS - Route TrackingZiltVonk, Irma 99.0000183.63129.274.66
GPS - Route TrackingJorehiHoekstra, J. 95.0000202.1700
GPS - Route TrackingSaffierRamselaar, Govert 105.0000228.14159.635.23
GPS - Route TrackingTumlareKuiper, B.W. 99.0000160.8115.233.62
GPS - Route TrackingORBISHaakmeester, Herman 106.0000168.47119.293.72
GPS - Route TrackingAvalonJaarsma, Ronald 105.0000156.75119.293.61
GPS - Route TrackingVagebondDriesche, Peter Van den85.0000180.52128.353.73
GPS - Route TrackingSimmerPosthumus, Bernard 99.0000226.67164.584.78
GPS - Route TrackingBalansMeijers, Marco 104.0000206.42128.353.72
GPS - Route TrackingGoudvisVis, Rob 94.0000243.44197.115.51
GPS - Route TrackingZEILBLIJGrand, Otto le83.0000245.52201.075.55
GPS - Route TrackingBlack Magic WomanVisser, Harris 94.0000260.1300
GPS - Route TrackingFree BirdDekker, Erik 81.0000280.4800
GPS - Route TrackingXtra HodDe Jong, Harmen 89.0000233.03201.575.32
GPS - Route TrackingJAGERKoopmans, Dick 90.0000274.71198.935.22
GPS - Route TrackingMareKlaassen, Rene 87.0000278.41198.935.11
GPS - Route TrackingYetiPol, Paul Van der86.0000242.39201.575.14
GPS - Route TrackingMoshuluLettenmeijer, Ronald 89.0000282.44198.935.07
GPS - Route TrackingCras Factus EstRuiter, Henjo 105.0000221.49201.575.13
GPS - Route TrackingBarcanostraWit, Robert 95.0000209.76172.134.36
GPS - Route TrackingFast ForwardOde, Maurijn 105.0000239.16201.075.09
GPS - Route TrackingBlauwe WestenHoman, Maurits 95.0000272.2600
GPS - Route TrackingKlapmutsNieveen, Geert 119.0000295.1400
GPS - Route TrackingJetstreamBos, Gerben 81.5000178.23201.575.01
GPS - Route TrackingIlouWeij, Harry van der91.0000242.95201.575
GPS - Route TrackingSundanceKarsemeijer, Dolf 111.0000159.34176.044.35
GPS - Route TrackingBanzareGlasz, Rene 88.0000245.07201.574.96
GPS - Route TrackingGanXoZaun, Frank 92.0000246.95201.074.92
GPS - Route TrackingHodspurBrincke, Patrick ten89.0000231.62201.574.93
GPS - Route TrackingPretenderThiel, N. van der102.0000233.49201.574.84
GPS - Route TrackingFlechaSchootstra, Siebe 94.0000245.75201.074.81
GPS - Route TrackingMaXimumVossen, Jos van der92.0000266.9100
GPS - Route TrackingSix PackWijk, Thies van99.0000288.7700
GPS - Route TrackingADIOSBuis, Aad 94.0000241.15201.574.76
GPS - Route TrackingMooie NelSchulp, Pim 97.0000270.800
GPS - Route TrackingJipperDijkhuizen, B. 82.5000242.92201.574.74
GPS - Route TrackingAlbatrosLuijten, A. 97.0000270.3500
GPS - Route TrackingParadisoAgterhof, Wessel 101.0000236.64201.574.73
GPS - Route TrackingCervaBruynooge, Gerwin 84.0000246.2201.574.72
GPS - Route TrackingApertusKeizer, Frank 92.0000250.01201.574.67
GPS - Route TrackingBongoSelles, Martin 89.0000201.9500
GPS - Route TrackingGotcha2Verhaar, Olivier 89.0000266.92198.934.6
GPS - Route TrackingHjartaHart, Klaas 89.0000246.6201.074.63
GPS - Route TrackingOstaraSchermer, Peter 99.0000238.49201.574.58
GPS - Route TrackingDe FranschmanBoosman, Bart 95.0000265.4100
GPS - Route TrackingSpiritBosch, Willem van den90.0000266.700
GPS - Route TrackingFridayAppels, RW 108.0000265.67201.574.45
GPS - Route TrackingBrizoStut, Edwin 99.1000265.900
GPS - Route TrackingSuntikiKnitel, Fred 86.0000251.43201.574.41
GPS - Route TrackingKymoMol, Wijnand 87.5000251.89201.574.4
GPS - Route TrackingBrightsidePruis, Perry 84.0000245.74201.074.39
GPS - Route TrackingIsabellaJansen, Herman 102.0000263.6800
GPS - Route TrackingSeabiscuitBarelds, Roelof Herwin 93.0000244201.074.29
GPS - Route TrackingV24Verhaar, Charlotte 98.0000243.81201.074.25
GPS - Route TrackingMightySchroeder, APJ 101.0000253.48201.074.25
GPS - Route TrackingZiltHaan, Joeka de98.0000250.84201.574.24
GPS - Route TrackingBalanderRooij, Tim de100.0000149.1700
GPS - Route TrackingSilhouetteStorbeck, Steffen 92.0000254.97201.574.2
GPS - Route TrackingMaritime HotelKlieverik, Harry 92.0000247.5201.074.18
GPS - Route TrackingAmuze 2Wierenga, Klaas 91.0000251.39201.574.18
GPS - Route TrackingBrothershipMastenbroek, Allert Dick 85.0000256.58201.074.17
GPS - Route TrackingBella DivaBeijk, Bernard 96.0000263.22201.074.14
GPS - Route TrackingILE DE FRANCGrift, Frank 84.0000290.7100
GPS - Route TrackingMahjongSprickmann, Stefan 105.5000363.79196.134.02
GPS - Route TrackingTwiddeMeulendijks, Ronald 86.0000286.7300
GPS - Route TrackingKolibri 6.5Brink, Pim Van den101.0000263.53201.574.09
GPS - Route TrackingHinderBoelen, Christian 88.0000272.8300
GPS - Route TrackingTherros The GreyHeemskerk, Cees G.P. 85.0000240201.574.07
GPS - Route TrackingTharonPaardekooper, Rene 94.5000275.800
GPS - Route TrackingAlibiStumpel, Andreas 87.5000240.88201.073.99
GPS - Route TrackingCityPutten, C.A.J. van102.0000263.2196.133.86
GPS - Route TrackingRIANNEBlonk, Matthijs 103.0000282.3100
GPS - Route TrackingBresMetzlar, Jaap /91.0000262.99201.573.92
GPS - Route TrackingHippocampusVelde, Joost ter88.0000259.31201.573.92
GPS - Route TrackingBulletproofSchrier, Jorgen 96.8000236.02201.573.9
GPS - Route TrackingDazzling DolphinZijlker, V.A. 85.0000265.8201.573.85
GPS - Route TrackingAquarelJonker, Lennert 97.0000261.85196.133.75
GPS - Route TrackingTuimelaarSanders, Maarten 80.0000259.7600
GPS - Route TrackingBlue JuneZomer, Henk 90.0000243.04168.993.2
GPS - Route TrackingGoeyedagGoey, Albert de92.0000262.55176.043.32
GPS - Route TrackingPrudenceFransen, Richard 99.0000258.24201.573.77
GPS - Route TrackingMAGNIFICENTDrent, Christiaan 82.0000260.8400
GPS - Route TrackingThe AdventureRoskam, Gerrit 92.0000263.03201.573.71
GPS - Route TrackingPimpernelVerweij, Sebastiaan 105.0000255.16201.573.7
GPS - Route TrackingFoolhitLeeuw, Marco de102.0000254.25201.573.62
GPS - Route TrackingWendelinZwienen, Rien van92.0000240.46197.113.51
GPS - Route TrackingDjambarDenijs, R. 82.0000253.32201.073.49
GPS - Route TrackingIliosOosterhout, Peer van100.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingVeraneoValkering, Jos 91.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingBatfishDesaunois, Bart 80.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingSQUIFFYHeringa, Tanja 92.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingFierVos, Raymond 85.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingGeishaHin, Theo 87.50005.1500
GPS - Route TrackingRosy MaesMeeuwissen, Ronald 102.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingTravellerVerwey, Edwin 91.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingBlueShadowCossee, Jaco 84.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingSiriusVenhuizen, L.I. 108.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingCrazy DParie, Pieter 89.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingBlissKuiper, Madelon 97.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingDiqueDijk, Jan 100.2000000
GPS - Route TrackingBluePassionQuerner, Rob 91.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingGimmickGriffioen, Boy 101.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingMariaLoon, Joost van96.5000000
GPS - Route TrackingJumpinJackSwuste, Bas 101.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingDeinumeiDSonnega, Elly 102.50008.0700
GPS - Route TrackingFirestormSlooten, Wim van86.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingKairosRooy, John de92.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingBaloegaBrattinga, Mark 94.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingJaFFixIngen Housz, Floris 84.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingTheShiftBroek, Bert van den90.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingSERDONBemmel, Tonno van87.0000000
GPS - Route TrackingLa PasPas, Peter Van der105.0000148.6200
GPS - Route TrackingSpartelaarGroot, Imre de110.0000207.22201.076.76
GPS - Route TrackingSparklinGSLeeuwen, Richard van89.0000259.77183.395.19
GPS - Route TrackingInspiritKroon, KJ 85.0000251.87201.574.79
GPS - Route TrackingFastrak VBoersen, Robert 91.0000245.88201.573.78
GPS - Route TrackingDanabluBeije, Rinus 94.0000239.56201.573.72
 
     





     
 
Home - Back - Help

My Sailingraces
v1.9.4