Stichting 200 MYLS SOLO

Home - Back - Help
Tussenstanden
 
     



     
  24e 200 Myls SOLO 2019

Resultaten voor:
Schip Schipper Handicap Trip (nm) Route mijlen Gecorr.gem.snelheid (kts) 
GPS - Route TrackingBanzareGlasz, Rene 0.993169.3324.795.81
GPS - Route TrackingCapuccinoHouweling, Willem 0.7852110.3224.795.26
GPS - Route TrackingWendelinZwienen, Rien van0.9826114.0126.455.13
GPS - Route TrackingKingHeuvel, Tim Van den0.966945.7427.524.84
GPS - Route TrackingWatermanSanders, Chiel 0.895744.2924.794.16
GPS - Route TrackingSeabiscuitBarelds, Roelof Herwin 1.020438.8127.524.43
GPS - Route TrackingGoeyedagGoey, Albert de0.914348.1538.15.71
GPS - Route TrackingBrothershipMastenbroek, Allert Dick 0.938294.8335.795.05
GPS - Route TrackingYendaLinge, Bertram van0.9629131.2649.326
GPS - Route TrackingApertusKeizer, Frank 0.966593.6349.325.82
GPS - Route TrackingOnly Fools Rush InWernsen, Bas 0.9213138.8149.325.42
GPS - Route TrackingMaritime HotelKlieverik, Harry 0.9466143.6358.235.18
GPS - Route TrackingAlbatrosLuijten, Arnoud 0.8903126.3157.594.94
GPS - Route TrackingBlue BearDijk, Jan 1.0491165.5857.593.79
GPS - Route TrackingGrote Gemene DelerMeijer, H.J.B. 0.9885153.6491.075.18
GPS - Route TrackingEraPotyk, Sybrand 0.9568182.99100.415.31
GPS - Route TrackingSaffierRamselaar, Govert 0.8769216.32109.75.66
GPS - Route TrackingPrudenceFransen, Richard 0.8903197.46100.414.55
GPS - Route TrackingFoolhitLeeuw, Marco de0.9629176.05120.24.86
GPS - Route TrackingSo LongZandvliet, Hans 0.9701166.39109.74.04
GPS - Route TrackingGotcha2Verhaar, Olivier 0.9527284.94200.517.18
GPS - Route TrackingZeilblijGrand, Otto le0.9892242.04200.647.16
GPS - Route TrackingXtra HodDe Jong, Harmen 0.9709279.54200.517.09
GPS - Route TrackingBatfishDesaunois, Bart 0.9834246.42200.646.97
GPS - Route TrackingIlouWeij, Harry van der0.9748237.35200.846.85
GPS - Route TrackingJAGERKoopmans, Dick 0.9826250.18200.846.76
GPS - Route TrackingMareKlaassen, Rene 1.0360264.27200.516.7
GPS - Route TrackingTravellerVerwey, Edwin 0.9748250.98200.846.7
GPS - Route TrackingBlack Magic WomanVisser, Harris 0.9645267.53200.516.67
GPS - Route TrackingMaJicJorritsma, Arnout 0.9629266.67200.516.67
GPS - Route TrackingHjartaHart, Klaas 0.9748243.27200.646.56
GPS - Route TrackingSuntikiKnitel, Fred 1.0056276.12200.516.54
GPS - Route TrackingFast ForwardOde, Maurijn 0.8122246.98200.646.51
GPS - Route TrackingBlueShadowCossee, Jaco 1.0112282200.516.47
GPS - Route TrackingGoudvisVis, Rob 0.9645241.05200.646.47
GPS - Route TrackingFlechaSchootstra, Siebe 0.9298255.89200.846.47
GPS - Route TrackingSkip IntroKrab, Dirk 0.9298242.39200.646.39
GPS - Route TrackingSQUIFFYHeringa, Tanja 0.9213255.85200.986.39
GPS - Route TrackingJaFFixIngen Housz, Floris 0.9807286.65200.516.33
GPS - Route TrackingJipperDijkhuizen, B. 1.0156232.73200.986.32
GPS - Route TrackingAtaraxiaMilitzer, Christian 0.9424238.97200.646.3
GPS - Route TrackingBongoSelles, Martin 0.9748247.31200.646.25
GPS - Route TrackingNjordLieshout, Mario van0.9187269.51200.646.25
GPS - Route TrackingFlorijnPaardekooper, Jeroen 0.9748241.64200.646.14
GPS - Route TrackingBig DealKollmann, Wouter 0.9449240.5200.646.13
GPS - Route TrackingSix PackWijk, Thies van0.9148247.46200.646.12
GPS - Route TrackingADIOSBuis, Aad 0.9382248.2200.646.09
GPS - Route TrackingYetiPol, Paul Van der0.9629253.55200.646.08
GPS - Route TrackingCervaBruynooge, Gerwin 1.0456234.4200.986.09
GPS - Route TrackingBlauwe WestenHoman, Maurits 0.9449244.94200.646.07
GPS - Route TrackingOstaraSchermer, Peter 0.8903246.91200.646.06
GPS - Route TrackingGrote KaapVogelenzang, Sander 1.0439230.17200.646.04
GPS - Route TrackingKolibri 6.5Brink, Pim Van den0.8069242.99200.646.04
GPS - Route TrackingHinderBoelen, Christian 0.9661237.9200.646.03
GPS - Route TrackingMaXimumVossen, Jos van der0.9298239.42200.646
GPS - Route TrackingILE DE FRANCGrift, Frank 1.0056239.77200.645.96
GPS - Route TrackingBrightsidePruis, Perry 0.9807243.94200.645.89
GPS - Route TrackingGanxoZaun, Frank 0.964116.51200.985.84
GPS - Route TrackingKind of BlueNieuwenhuis, Paul 0.9298247.46200.645.82
GPS - Route TrackingPretenderThiel, N. van der0.8788250.42200.985.77
GPS - Route TrackingLady AfienaTalsma, S. 0.9588250.56200.645.74
GPS - Route TrackingAndanteTaylor, Iain 0.9709245.13200.645.68
GPS - Route TrackingSpiritBosch, Willem van den0.9629240.23200.645.67
GPS - Route TrackingXitBakker, Ton 0.9942257.64200.645.67
GPS - Route TrackingAquarelJonker, Lennert 0.8903254.46200.645.65
GPS - Route TrackingGeishaHin, Theo 1.0204243.82200.645.64
GPS - Route TrackingFair IsleWillaert, Paul 0.9174243.47200.645.63
GPS - Route TrackingStoutKies, J.W. 0.9324257.46200.985.64
GPS - Route TrackingKymoMol, Wijnand 1.0204177.53195.365.48
GPS - Route TrackingGotcha3Verhaar, Charlotte 0.9082243.38200.645.62
GPS - Route TrackingDrie GebroedersBuis, Pieter 0.8788245.34200.645.61
GPS - Route TrackingWaterraafBerkhout, Erwin 0.9807266.98200.515.6
GPS - Route TrackingTwiddeMeulendijks, Ronald 1.0241252.97200.645.58
GPS - Route TrackingJumpinJackSwuste, Bas 0.8764242.95200.645.55
GPS - Route TrackingTziganeVogel, Harry 0.9807322.06200.515.55
GPS - Route TrackingJadeStolte, Arjan 0.8477243.36200.645.54
GPS - Route TrackingFull HouseSpierings, Tom 1.0056267.18200.985.5
GPS - Route TrackingRelaxBruinsma, Douwe 1.0168245.01200.985.47
GPS - Route TrackingAmuze 2Wierenga, Klaas 1.0056253.73200.985.38
GPS - Route TrackingCirrostratusKlooster, S. van t0.9609245.51200.985.34
GPS - Route TrackingDanabluBeije, Rinus 0.9298249.95200.985.34
GPS - Route TrackingKlapmutsNieveen, Geert 0.8363247.44200.645.27
GPS - Route TrackingSimmerPosthumus, Bernard 0.9378255.82200.985.27
GPS - Route TrackingKIMEgmond, Ben van1.0168260.53200.985.25
GPS - Route TrackingSilhouetteStorbeck, Steffen 0.9999252.15200.645.21
GPS - Route TrackingTharonPaardekooper, Rene 0.9416243.29200.645.09
GPS - Route TrackingForturaWoudsma, G. 0.8788251.11200.645.08
GPS - Route TrackingDreamcatcherVries, Mabel de1.0056254.87200.984.94
GPS - Route TrackingBella DivaBeijk, Bernard 0.9588262.86200.644.81
GPS - Route TrackingThe AdventureRoskam, Gerrit 0.9424250.99200.644.78
GPS - Route TrackingMafketelAlsemgeest, Geert 0.883429.07200.644.72
GPS - Route TrackingAvalonJaarsma, Ronald 0.9148268.82200.984.35
GPS - Route TrackingVibeKimmel, J.J.L. 0.9600151.48200.643.52
GPS - Route TrackingVeraneoValkering, Jos 0.9507000
GPS - Route TrackingPocket RocketBakker, Bart de0.7846000
GPS - Route TrackingSalomeSchram, Chris W0.8512000
GPS - Route TrackingWildebeestSilvius, Kasper 0.9187000
GPS - Route TrackingTitaantjeLesterhuis, Peter 0.8403000
GPS - Route TrackingParadisoAgterhof, Wessel 0.8651000
GPS - Route TrackingSimply RedDekker, Laura 0.8670000
GPS - Route TrackingScoutTriemstra, Chris 0.9507000
GPS - Route TrackingBresMetzlar, Jaap /0.9507000
GPS - Route TrackingSiriusVenhuizen, L.I. 0.8670000
GPS - Route TrackingORBISHaakmeester, Herman 0.8718000
GPS - Route TrackingNjutaSmit, Klaas 0.9217000
GPS - Route TrackingJabberwockyBennis, H. 0.9629000
GPS - Route TrackingJetstreamBos, Gerben 1.0112000
GPS - Route TrackingTheShiftBroek, Bert van den1.0467000
GPS - Route TrackingBluePassionQuerner, Rob 1.0056000
GPS - Route TrackingBalansMeijers, Marco 0.8852000
GPS - Route TrackingMaximeJager, Herman de0.9507000
GPS - Route TrackingFierVos, Raymond 1.0627000
GPS - Route TrackingEscapeOoms, Frank 0.8694000
GPS - Route TrackingLa PasPas, Peter Van der0.8834000
GPS - Route TrackingZiltHaan, Joeka de0.9519000
GPS - Route TrackingSimmerZee, Dick van der0.8903000
GPS - Route TrackingGazelleStein Callenfels, Hestia van0.7852000
GPS - Route TrackingVenturoMeintema, B. 0.9191000
GPS - Route TrackingPiekantPiels, Hans 0.9669000
GPS - Route TrackingRIANNEBlonk, Matthijs 0.9382000
GPS - Route TrackingDikke DruyffLampe, Jankees 1.0317000
GPS - Route TrackingNjordKramer, Wim 0.8137000
GPS - Route TrackingLET IT BEVerstraeten, Marc 0.9117000
GPS - Route TrackingNimbyBijnsdorp, Ed 0.9669000
GPS - Route TrackingIliosOosterhout, Peer van0.8970000
GPS - Route TrackingWOOHOOO!Bottemanne, A. 1.0078000
GPS - Route TrackingScheepsrechtHeilijgers, J. 0.9980000
GPS - Route TrackingCras Factus EstRuiter, Henjo 0.9515000
GPS - Route TrackingZiltVonk, Irma 0.9629000
GPS - Route TrackingSparklinGSLeeuwen, Richard van0.954036.215.064.76
GPS - Route TrackingMoshuluLettenmeijer, Ronald 0.9544171.1226.455.65
GPS - Route TrackingHodspurBrincke, Patrick ten0.9709255.09200.646.61
GPS - Route TrackingDazzling DolphinZijlker, Volkert 1.0168247.46200.646.54
GPS - Route TrackingMAGNIFICENTDrent, Christiaan 1.0156250.17200.646.53
GPS - Route TrackingFastrak VBoersen, Robert 0.9803247.27200.846.53
GPS - Route TrackingLevanteOost, MJP Van0.9807282.87200.646.27
GPS - Route TrackingFree BirdDekker, Erik 1.0634250.23200.646.26
GPS - Route TrackingInspiritKroon, KJ 1.0168116.96200.646.25
GPS - Route TrackingRosy MaesMeeuwissen, Ronald 0.9082248.41200.985.93
GPS - Route TrackingHippocampusVelde, Joost ter1.0603201.59200.984.67
 
     


     
 
Home - Back - Help

My Sailingraces
v1.9.4