Stichting 200 MYLS SOLO

Home - Back - Help
Deelnemers foto's
 
     




     
  26e 200 Myls SOLO 2021

1 - Enrico Wiering
Abraxas
Dehler 35 SV - 88.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 54min

2 - Mark de Graaff
Accelerate
Jeanneau Sun Fast 32 - 94.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 36min

3 - Aad Buis
ADIOS
Winner 10.10 - 95.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 15min

4 - PietJan Wagenaar
Allegria
Winner1120 - 90.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 06min

5 - Klaas Wierenga
Amuze3
Dehler 41 - 81.5000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 46min

6 - Iain Taylor
Andante
Forna 37 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min
7 - Erwin Oost
Andiamo
Bavaria 42 - 90.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 06min

8 - Lennert Jonker
Aquarel
Winner 950 - 96.3000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 48min
9 - N. van Drunen
Archibald
Contest 34 - 102.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 58min

10 - Christian Militzer
Ataraxia
X-332 - 90.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 06min

11 - Ronald Jaarsma
Avalon
Compromis 999 - 104.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 23min

12 - Max Krekel
Bakvis
Dehler 35 CWS - 91.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 43min

13 - Marco Meijers
Balans
Spear 30 - 104.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 23min

14 - Mark Brattinga
Baloega
Winner 1010 - 97.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 34min

15 - Robert Wit
Barcanostra
Kalik 33 - 95.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 15min

16 - Wouter Kollmann
Big Deal
Beneteau First 300 - 93.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 58min

17 - Harris Visser
Black Magic Woman
Waarschip 1010 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

18 - Maurits Homan
Blauwe Westen
Beneteau First 300 Spirit - 93.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 58min

19 - Jan Dijk
Blue Bear
Island Packet 440 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

20 - Henk Zomer
Blue June
Standfast 43 - 89.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 30min

21 - Jaco Cossee
BlueShadow
JNP 12 - 83.0000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 04min

22 - Wolfgang Okken
Bon Bida
Waarschip 1010 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

23 - Martin Selles
Bongo
Bongo 960 - 87.8000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 59min

24 - Perry Pruis
Brightside
FF110 - 86.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 44min

25 - Gerwin Bruynooge
Cerva
J122 - 77.0000
Min.rusttijd - 41u 02min

26 - S. van t Klooster
Cirrostratus
Enter 360 Explicit - 89.4000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 20min

27 - Henjo Ruiter
Cras Factus Est
Dehler 35cws - 91.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 43min

28 - Pieter Parie
Crazy D
Breehorn 41 - 87.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 06min

29 - Rinus Beije
Danablu
Bianca 107 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

30 - Gilles van Delft
Dawn Raid
HOD 35 - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min

31 - Volkert Zijlker
Dazzling Dolphin
Dehler 39SQ LE - 85.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 10min

32 - Jankees Lampe
Dikke Druyff
Koopmans44 - 86.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 44min
33 - R. Denijs
Djambar
Phil43 - 82.0000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 31min

34 - Mabel de Vries
Dreamcatcher
Beneteau Oceanis 37 - 88.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 54min

35 - Sybrand Potyk
Era
Omega 36 - 90.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 06min

36 - Bart Stolker
Family Fun
FF 95 - 90.5000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 54min

37 - Pim Schulp
Fast Four
FF 35S - 86.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min

38 - L.C.T Boersen
Fastrak V
Sunfast 35 - 88.5000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 42min

39 - Raymond Vos
Fier
Dehler 45 - 80.0000
Min.rusttijd - 39u 29min

40 - Siebe Schootstra
Flecha
FF95 - 90.5000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 54min

41 - Jeroen Paardekooper
Florijn
Scanner 391 - 88.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 54min

42 - Rene Glasz
Flow
Super Calin 650 - 97.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 34min

43 - Marco de Leeuw
Foolhit
Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 331 - 95.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 15min
44 - Erik Van der Hilst
Frantic
Feeling - 98.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 14min

45 - Tom Spierings
Full House
Dehler 38 - 85.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 10min

46 - Frank Zaun
Ganxo
First 35 - 86.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min

47 - Olivier Verhaar
Gotcha2
JOD 35 - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min
48 - Charlotte Verhaar
Gotcha3
Dehler 29 - 95.5000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 05min

49 - Rob Vis
Goudvis
Waarschip 1010 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

50 - H.J.B. Meijer
Grote Gemene Deler
Dehler 36SQ - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min

51 - Gerrit-Jan Dijkstra
High5
Beneteau First 325 - 100.4000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 28min

52 - Christian Boelen
Hinder
Dehler 35 SV - 88.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 54min

53 - Klaas Hart
Hjarta
Scanner 38 - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min

54 - Patrick ten Brincke
Hodspur
HOD 35 - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min

55 - Niels Illem
Hydraat
Waarschip 900plus - 98.5000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 04min

56 - Frank Grift
ILE DE FRANC
Winner1220 - 85.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 10min

57 - Peer van Oosterhout
Ilios
Jeanneau Rush Regate - 98.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 14min
58 - Harry van der Weij
Ilou
Jeanneau Sunfast 37 - 89.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 30min

59 - KJ Kroon
Inspirit
Dehler 39 SQ - 85.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 10min
60 - Peter Mooij
Invictus
Dehler Optima 101 - 95.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 15min

61 - Herman Jansen
Isabella
Pionier 10 - 99.5000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 45min

62 - Arjan Stolte
Jade
Standfast Loper - 108.0000
Min.rusttijd - 29u 15min

63 - Dick Koopmans
JAGER
Koopmans 35 gebaseerd op SENTIJN37 - 88.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 54min

64 - Jaap Wilschut
Jellow
J35 - 86.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 44min
65 - Laan van Staalduinen
Jester
J109 - 85.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 57min
66 - Jesse Mulder
Jet-Pack
J-109 - 85.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 57min

67 - B. Dijkhuizen
Jipper
J120 - 80.0000
Min.rusttijd - 39u 29min

68 - Joost Nederkoorn
Joost & Vrolijk
Dehler 36 JV - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min

69 - Bas Swuste
Jumpin Jack
Vd Stadt Vita 30 - 102.8000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 44min

70 - John de Rooy
Kairos
Compromis C36Class - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

71 - Nik Smit
Kehaar
Rommel Einstein - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min

72 - Geert Nieveen
Klapmuts
Trintel1 - 117.0000
Min.rusttijd - 27u 00min

73 - Jaap-Jan Stevenhagen
Koh-I-Noor
Spirit-28 - 104.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 23min

74 - Wijnand Mol
Kymo
Hanse 400 - 86.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min

75 - Peter Van der Pas
La Pas
Jeanneau Arcadia 30 - 103.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 40min

76 - S. Talsma
Lady Afiena
Dehler 35cr - 91.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 43min

77 - Rogier Duijndam
Lady Spirit
Spirit 32 - 98.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 14min

78 - Wout Boekhout
Lange Wapper
Noordkaper 31VM - 105.5000
Min.rusttijd - 29u 57min

79 - MJP Van Oost
Levante
FF110 - 86.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 44min

80 - Chris W Schram
Little Mav
J-110 - 85.7000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 52min

81 - Jacqueline Evers
Loveworkx
Grinde - 102.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 58min

82 - Erik Bart Tan
MAFALDA
Pion - 100.0000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 35min

83 - Ton Bakker
Mafketel
Golden Shamrock 30 - 101.0000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 17min

84 - Stefan Sprickmann
Mahjong
First 235 - 103.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 40min

85 - H.J. Idzerda
Malle
Bostrom 31 - 98.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 14min

86 - Rene Klaassen
Mare
Dufour 425 GL - 86.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 44min

87 - Herman de Jager
Maxime
X-372 Prestige - 89.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 30min

88 - Jos van der Vossen
MaXimum
X-99 - 89.5000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 18min

89 - Roemer de Vos
Mirage
Winner 8 - 96.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 54min

90 - Ronald Lettenmeijer
Moshulu
Xp 38 - 83.0000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 04min

91 - Ubbo Neisingh
Narwal
J 112E - 83.5000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 50min

92 - Hans Bennis
NiXie
X362S - 86.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min

93 - Bas Wernsen
Only Fools Rush In
Dehler Optima 101 - 96.2000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 50min

94 - Peter Schermer
Ostara
Victoire 933 - 100.9000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 18min

95 - Hans Piels
Piekant
Beneteau Oceanis 40 - 91.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 43min
96 - N. van der Thiel
Pretender
Waarschip 28LD - 100.0000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 35min

97 - Richard Fransen
Prudence
Victoire 933 - 100.9000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 18min

98 - J.M. Lubbers
Quartyn
Waarschip 725 - 111.0000
Min.rusttijd - 28u 28min

99 - Arjan Van der Starre
Reganto
Salona 41 - 82.0000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 31min

100 - Ronald Meeuwissen
Rosy Maes
Van der Stadt 34 - 99.0000
Min.rusttijd - 31u 55min

101 - Walter Koning
Royal victory
Victoire 855 - 106.5000
Min.rusttijd - 29u 40min

102 - Govert Ramselaar
Saffier
Contessa 32 - 103.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 40min

103 - Johannes Vierbuchen
Scampolo
Waarschip 1010 - 92.0000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 20min

104 - Hans Hansen
Scherezade
Freedom 45 aft cockpit - 89.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 30min

105 - Frank Winklmeier
Sevelina
First 35 - 86.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min

106 - Johannes Rijs
ShellbacK
Dehler42 - 80.0000
Min.rusttijd - 39u 29min

107 - Theo van Gorkom
Siren Song
Maxi 1300 - 83.0000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 04min

108 - Thies van Wijk
Six Pack
Elan 33 - 97.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 34min

109 - Dirk Krab
Skip Intro
FF 95 - 90.5000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 31min

110 - Hans Zandvliet
So Long
Beneteau Oceanis 361 - 92.6000
Min.rusttijd - 34u 07min

111 - Richard van Leeuwen
SparklinGS
Grand Soleil 37 - 83.0000
Min.rusttijd - 38u 04min
112 - Rinke Rinke Robbers
Spartaan
Victoire 933 - 103.0000
Min.rusttijd - 30u 40min

113 - Willem van den Bosch
Spirit
Winner 11.20 - 90.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 06min

114 - J.W. Kies
Stout
UFO 34 - 97.0000
Min.rusttijd - 32u 34min

115 - Fred Knitel
Suntiki
Dehler 38 - 85.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 10min

116 - Rene Paardekooper
Tharon
Beneteau First 310 - 94.5000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 26min

117 - Gerrit Roskam
The Adventure
Waarschip 1076 - 88.7000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 37min

118 - Edwin Verwey
Traveller
Jeanneau Sunfast 37 - 89.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 30min

119 - Harry Vogel
Tzigane
J 109 - 85.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 57min

120 - Ferry Verrijzer
Unsa
Van de stadt Bries - 112.0000
Min.rusttijd - 28u 12min

121 - Arnoud Luijten
Vingilot
De Ridder 36 - 84.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 36min

122 - Rien van Zwienen
Wendelin
Sentijn 37 - 88.0000
Min.rusttijd - 35u 54min

123 - Theo Arendzen
Wending
Hanse 325 - 94.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 36min
124 - Niels Klaassens
Wicked Lady
Dehler 39SQ - 85.0000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 10min

125 - Kasper Silvius
Xchange
X362 Sport - 86.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 31min
126 - Jeroen van Beek
Xiomara
X-40 - 83.5000
Min.rusttijd - 37u 50min

127 - Harmen De Jong
Xtra Hod
HOD 35 - 87.0000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 19min
128 - Paul Van der Pol
Yeti
J-109 - 85.5000
Min.rusttijd - 36u 57min

129 - Joeka de Haan
Zilt
Beneteau Oceanis 331 - 95.0000
Min.rusttijd - 33u 15min
 
     




     
 
Home - Back - Help

My Sailingraces
v1.9.4